BOTANAS
BEAN & CHEESE NACHOS
$6.99NACHOS TAPATIOS
$12.49QUESADILLA BOTANA
$12.49(1) QUESADILLA
$3.49QUESO FLAMEADO
$7.25CHALUPA
$2.49CRISPY TACOS
$7.25TORTA
$8.49BURRITO
$8.25BURRITO JALISCO
$9.99HAMBURGER
$10.25SUPER SALAD
$10.25TACO SALAD
$10.75MINI TACOS
$9.49GRILLED CHICKEN SANDWICH
$10.25QUESADILLA GRANDE
$9.99CHILLI CHEESE FRIES
$3.99LOADED QUESO
$8.99BUFFALO RANCH CRISPY CHICKEN SANDWICH
$9.99
TACOS
SOUPS
SIDE ORDERS
S/O GUACAMOLE
$3.75S/O PICO DE GALLO
$1.49S/O CHEESE
$1.49S/O REFRIED BEANS
$2.49S/O RICE
$2.49S/O CHARRO BEANS
$2.49S/O SOUR CREAM
$1.99S/O FRENCH FRIES
$3.25ORDER OF TORTILLAS
$1.25TOREADOS
$1.25JALAPENOS
$0.99CHIPS Y QUESO
$3.25CHIPS Y SALSA
$3.25Salsa Ranchera
$1.00EXTRA LIMONES
$0.251 FLAUTA
$2.25EXTRA ENCHILADA
$2.25CRISPY TACO
$2.256 CAMARONES
$4.99Docena De Tortillas
$5.00AGUACATE REVANADAS
$3.25QUESADILLA DE CAMARON
$0.00TORTILLA (1)
$0.49SERRANO ENTERO
$0.59MINI TACO SOLO
$2.45Carne De Hamburguer
$3.99CHILE PICADO
$0.79STEAK SOLO
$6.99CILANTRO
$1.0032OZ REFRIED BEANS
$5.9932OZ CHARRO BEANS
$7.9932OZ RICE
$5.99S/O CEBOLLA
$0.79CHARRO BEANS 32 OZ
$7.99GARLIC BREAD
$1.50CHILE RELLENO
$5.9916 OZ DE ARROZ
$4.4916 OZ DE FRIJOL
$4.491 QUESABIRRIA
$4.25S/O CHORIZO
$1.99S/O NOPALES
$2.991 WAFFLE
$1.99S/O Hashbrown
$1.991 HASHBROWN
$0.99SALSA EXTRA
$0.2520 TORTILLAS DE HARINA
$5.99ENCHILADA REGULAR
$2.25SALSA RANCHERA
$0.49SALSA 8OZ
$1.99SALSA 16OZ
$3.99
LUNCH & DINNER
#1 STEAK W/SHRIMP
$13.99#3 CARNE GUISADA
$11.75#4 STEAK RANCHERO
$13.75#5 POLLO ELEGANTE
$11.75#6 MEXICAN PLATE
$9.75#7 ASADA PLATE
$13.75#8 FAJITA PLATE
$14.99#9 STEAK TAMPIQUEÑO
$13.99#11 TEXAS PLATE
$12.25#12 PASTOR PLATE
$12.25#13 GREEN ENCHILADAS
$10.25#14 JALISCO BURRITO PLT
$10.99#15 FAJITA FLAMEADA
$16.25#16 GUADALAJARA PLATE
$16.99#17 FLAUTAS DE POLLO
$10.25#18 CHICKEN FAJITAS
$11.99#19 CAMARONES A LA DIABLA
$14.25#20 SHRIMP QUESADILLAS
$12.99#21 CAMARONES A LA PLANCHA
$13.99#22 ENCHILADAS RANCHERAS
$10.49#23 ENCHILADAS DINNER
$10.25#24 CRISPY TACOS
$9.99#25 QUESADILLA
$12.25#26 PORK CHOP PL
$11.99#27 POLLO MONTERREY
$11.99#29 BARBACOA PLT
$12.25#30 QUESABIRRIAS
$12.25#31 TRIPAS PLATE
$13.99#33 TAPATIOS SPECIAL
$12.99#34 FISH & SHRIMP
$12.99#36 CHILE RELLENO
$11.25SHRIMP COCKTAIL
$13.49CHALUPA PLATE
$7.99#32 ENCHILADAS VALLARTA
$11.75CHIMICHANGA PLATE
$10.99#10 PICHONES PLT
$15.99#35 TILAPIA ARANDAS
$11.99
PARRILLADAS
#37 ESTILO TAPATIO FOR 2
$39.99#37 ESTILO TAPATIO FOR 1
$20.99#38 SHRIMP FAJITA FOR 1
$18.99#38 SHRIMP FAJITA FOR 2
$33.99#39 FAJITAS TEXANAS FOR 1
$16.99#39 FAJITAS TEXANAS FOR 2
$30.99#40 FAJITAS FOR 1
$15.99#40 FAJITAS FOR 2
$29.99MOLCAJETE GUADALAJARA
$20.99MOLCAJETE RANCHERO
$17.991LB BARBACOA
$17.991/2 LB BARBACOA
$10.99
BEVERAGES
CAN SODA
$1.99FOUNTAIN DRINK
$3.75LEMONADE MD
$1.99HORCHATA MD
$2.99LEMONADE LG
$3.75HORCHATA LG
$3.75ICED TEA
$3.75COFFEE
$2.75MEXICAN COKE
$3.49JARRITO
$2.99ORANGE JUICE
$2.99FOUNTAIN DRINK SM
$1.99TEA SM
$1.99BOTELLA DE AGUA
$1.25ORANGE JUICE SM
$1.99STRAWBERRY LEMONADE
$3.75ARNOLD PALMER
$3.49STRAWBERRY LEMONADE SMALL
$2.99ARNOLD PALMER SMALL
$2.99TOPOCHICO
$2.99MILK
$1.99APPLE JUICE
$2.99
BREAKFAST TACOS
BACON & EGG TACO
$2.25HAM & EGG TACO
$2.25POTATO & EGG TACO
$2.25COUNTRY & EGG TACO
$2.25CHORIZO & EGG TACO
$2.25SPAM & EGG TACO
$2.25BEAN & CHEESE TACO
$1.99PAPA RANCHERA TACO
$1.99POTATO CHORIZO TACO
$1.99CHICHARRON & EGG TACO
$2.25NOPAL & EGG TACO
$2.25CHICHARRON RANCHERO TACO
$1.99SPAM & BEAN TACO
$1.99SPAM RANCHERO TACO
$2.25COUNTRY RANCHERO TACO
$1.99BOB'S TACO
$2.75COMBINATION TACO
$2.75BREAKFAST BURRITO
$3.99EGG TACO
$2.25CHORIZO BEANS TACO
$1.99EGG A LA MX TACO
$2.25BEAN AND EGG TACO
$2.25BEAN AND BACON TACO
$1.99MACHACADO TACO
$2.75MIGAS TACO
$2.25CHILAQUILES TACO
$2.25RICE AND BEANS TACO
$1.99COUNTRY & BEAN TACO
$1.99NOPAL & BEAN TACO
$1.99PATTY & EGG TACO
$2.25POTATO & BACON TACO
$1.99CHICHARRON SALSA VERDE
$1.99EGG & CHEESE TACO
$2.25CHICHARRON A LA MX
$1.99PATTY & BEAN TACO
$1.99BACON TACO
$2.25PAPA A LA MX
$1.99HAM & BEAN TACO
$1.99POTATO BEAN TACO
$1.99SPAM TACO
$2.50POTATO SPAM TACO
$1.99BEAN TACO
$1.99POTATO & COUNTRY TACO
$1.99BEAN SPAM TACO
$1.99POTATOE TACO
$1.99POTATO TACO
$1.99NOPAL CHORIZO
$1.99COUNTRY SAUSAGE TACO
$2.25HASHBROWN & BACON
$1.99
BREAKFAST PLATES
BACON & EGG PLATE
$8.49POTATO & EGG PLATE
$8.49CHORIZO & EGG PLATE
$8.49HAM & EGG PLATE
$8.49SPAM & EGG PLATE
$8.49NOPAL & EGG PLATE
$8.49COUNTRY & EGG PLATE
$8.49MIGAS & EGG PLATE
$8.49HUEVO A LA MEXICANA PLATE
$8.49CHICHARRON & EGG PLATE
$8.49MACHACADO & EGG PLATE
$10.99HUEVOS RANCHEROS PLATE
$8.99PANCAKES PLATE
$9.99STEAK & EGG PLATE
$12.25PORK CHOP & EGG PLATE
$13.25OMELETTE JALISCO STYLE
$9.49BARBACOA & EGG PLATE
$12.25AVENA
$5.99BOB'S BURRITO
$5.49PATTY HUEVO PLATE
$7.99WAFFLE AND EGG
$8.99AMIGOS BREAKFAST SPECIAL
$11.49CHICHARRON RANCHERO PLATE
$7.49CHICKEN & WAFFLES
$11.49COWBOYS PLATE
$12.49